PvP Leaderboard

Current PvP standings, updated hourly.

Event: Stakeout

Last updated at Monday, August 3, 2020, 1:05:43 AM UTC
RankNameGuildCurrent Score# Wins (Weekly)# Losses (Weekly)Win % (Weekly)# Wins (Total)# Losses (Total)Win % (Total)Win Streak (Record)
1DanielMarshal16354730185598.21%14909227486.77%268
2丿影子刂Dawn of Shadow138266217113094.35%19061215489.85%146
3Valdahas to be DUKE124615235514294.31%606232494.93%265
4MichaelHalle der Götter12142018849195.39%36556450489.03%130
5bababigboom114539167917190.76%15757228787.33%100
6ஜ۩۞۩ஜСанекஜ۩۞۩ஜIn memory of Melba111625193620290.55%14875217187.26%429
73i14VasikJomsvikings10794820388296.13%13248206686.51%126
8MP412Sons of Anarchy 9368815909794.25%27442122595.73%413
9ValterCLÃ BRASIL8996014629394.02%67402522192.81%269
10AllissaSons of Anarchy 8101715762798.32%23653194892.39%243
11DeclinedGems are Fruitloops8022413216995.04%1042287892.23%265
12duberCrit Happens78106146610493.38%221455977595.77%1114
13CrystalThe Runaway Five7702213149493.32%807352893.86%184
14SSS98CLÃ BRASIL76496125014289.80%9391141386.92%93
15SHAIClien Net 2nd6993413405096.40%27208191593.42%212
16FⒻⓞⓧ MⓂⓐⓢⓣⓡSons of Chaos6992712007094.49%32875413488.83%356
17CestPasAutomatixl'échoppe67038102316985.82%35001551986.38%77
18Apach3Sons of Anarchy 6524210204995.42%50175320993.99%383
19RedAlertThe Trophy Hunters650109508092.23%44035581488.34%99
20enell'échoppe6447810697793.28%46102822384.86%103
21Zarken11Chem-D63265101716885.82%27261414586.80%101
22DallasPower Overwhelming62783103514487.79%24854254190.72%280
23Dupreee7Romania MuiePSD60506109321883.37%14541325781.70%48
24AngryDMCRüsselbande5956714044696.83%17568119893.62%170
25БУЕПТАNa Rasslabone Phénix5887388314286.15%16476202589.05%101
26finalzjhMarshal5881010654595.95%15681106993.62%220
27RadagastMaster Of Puppet5865595914586.87%18720206690.06%291
28Сквишка ХаосовнаNa Rasslabone Nibiru577229867193.28%21398233190.18%150
29[email protected]$-j○€rg€nRock$tar5595586611987.92%75484770890.73%485
30heenaluboySons of Guns554479966793.70%336627192.55%144
31rottenegg84Match Masters5414491210889.41%473368187.42%71
32фрайNarkomani BLR5367890711688.66%38966290193.07%164
33ManticoreDark Phoenix Fire5312983019880.74%17098267786.46%80
34-=Живчик=-Chem-D5302678118281.10%5447134380.22%39
35Sc͢͢͢orpThe Black Order517787926692.31%37826536687.58%107
36PILUMG L A D I U S5131191231674.27%32397724081.73%151
37HectorCzech Made #250179113414988.39%9647265578.42%180
38zorniElbenwald501069293796.17%55940390193.48%401
39king scorpionSinergia4859371919179.01%22158659777.06%46
40///Logan\\\Kaamelot483628671897.97%92443860491.49%395
41Brave Sir Robinnone4801912472897.80%34458135396.22%613
42MalcoranNight Furies *4CE*4785971913584.19%318665482.97%36
43LevthanObscurity475707424594.28%14835132091.83%102
44沉默的原始人Welfare Home X462027214094.74%33181308291.50%137
45MustaineFiara's Faith460377221298.37%26925173893.94%317
46Dark Pirate Magix 451158742297.54%65634499092.93%686
47VergilYaRebel429566427090.17%12206349277.76%58
48NeroMaxyTBH: Black Templars428748032896.63%12925217785.58%111
49FreddieKongfu419806195891.43%105910091.37%40
50LolaNa Rasslabone Luna4195967415281.60%10221230781.59%38
51dwarf slayerSons of Guns418706483195.43%73432443394.31%291
52LegolasIl patto dei lupi410327731298.47%1848639497.91%476
53RoxieImpervious Basterds4101063610386.06%51364938284.56%88
54Tz丶嗨嗨Dawn of Shadow4035662610585.64%248348583.66%58
55AllureDeadly Oakland402615957888.41%593885687.40%132
56ПилигримKnights of the Glade401376173195.22%32922177594.88%467
57FunksW.I.T.C.H.3.R.S391436642696.23%354526293.12%110
58SargtischlerJomsvikings379036473594.87%21811188092.06%167
59MarioDaemsGuardians of Terra378126802296.87%28693361588.81%315
60白衣卿相Asha's Hierophant378066149586.60%26538398386.95%95
61DariotekGli Gnomici374217106591.61%21525431083.32%100
62JuginMagnanimous3702861610685.32%693292788.20%67
63Oh, that guy !Sons of Anarchy 370195845191.97%25320217392.10%146
64voin1982Na Rasslabone Sirius3686656915978.16%8207281974.43%24
65RenateDämonenjäger368295849386.26%1001401135789.81%247
66MassivPikarObscurity367305788587.18%5443136979.90%35
67PrettysloppyNa Rasslabone Sol366236711697.67%18288163091.82%680
68Rbddtoy solito3660056913480.94%33681300791.80%129
69Gems BondGems N' Roses365286698089.32%11980144289.26%240
70JamieNarkomani BLR 2364835716889.36%13876178788.59%109
71VitossinaNa Rasslabone Luna358066347489.55%9868156086.35%86
72ApocalypsePart-time Wizards356937763395.92%755065492.03%164
73SevenarKrystara's Retreat354025406389.55%332249087.15%63
74Lord Djamboel43Black Pearl352005222994.74%21880142193.90%204
75ⒶⓡⓣⓤSinergia351095352395.88%75921600892.67%266
76.PJ.Sons of Chaos349786734094.39%893455394.17%221
77OP4Ena rasslabone348966692097.10%27576260491.37%178
78ErgilHUN Heroes 347235363094.70%354425493.31%116
79SkymanNa Rasslabone Terra345455276788.72%298028891.19%115
80Dust AngelMatch Masters344045411397.65%72115477593.79%281
81GuyMorin76Sons of Anarchy 34215613499.35%3223665298.02%2168
82HabitanThe scubadivers341885399385.28%17494272786.51%478
83Fenixbigboom340675036888.09%665445693.59%105
84HasukoPure Madness339176966291.82%171121788.74%47
85KatarsisKnights Of Honour3385553613679.76%408811022479.99%68
86Panda-killerNa Rasslabone Sol338355159384.70%14982231086.64%54
87NadyaInkvizicia336865046688.42%16124194989.22%241
88YaraYaRebel335135767788.21%13862167789.21%449
89rv279Marshal33267503698.82%42564155196.48%593
90RyanneOld$chool331016961897.48%287816894.48%131
91DoozyGem Flayers3304374523975.71%6990281371.30%27
92SpontaeGriffin Riders3300449535858.03%16000728568.71%26
93SteevesLes Fantômes 3299250912180.79%6675151081.55%68
94ZarakiReapers Souls329856051298.06%2173369496.91%263
95СергейRasslabuxa3293350817474.49%11952239283.32%109
96DexterGargoyle Chosen32854635998.60%17563132892.97%359
97₳₲ɆĐ₵Ⱨł₥ɆⱤ₳Tigerclaw327895142295.90%90009802791.81%253
98SniqGeminy Crickets324715117387.50%17469281686.12%66
99Linala bestia324026033394.81%486950190.67%136
100☆☆☆Infernus☆☆☆TUF: Unrepentant3238569511685.70%12096378776.16%51

All assets from Gems of War are property of Infinity Plus Two and 505 Games.

© 2020 MasterEric

Site ChangelogPrivacy Policy